Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 28-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerard Nap12.58
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard11.95
JuniorenMatthijs van Rooijen14.60
JongensBertram Hutten12.40

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.6014.60
2Arie de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.9112.91
3Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV12.6012.60
4Gerard Nap, BenschopPD12.5812.5812.2812.55
5Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.5711.57
6Gerco van Amerongen, IJsselsteinPD11.3511.35
7Robin Bikker, LexmondPD0.000.000.000.00
8Jordin Maton, BenschopPD0.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.9511.95
2Esther StigterJV11.7911.79
3Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.3411.34
4Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS10.6910.69
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.3010.30

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.1510.15

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.4012.40
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.3712.0712.37
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS12.2812.28
4Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD11.9611.96
5John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8911.89
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.820.0010.82

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.9811.98
2Guirence Windzak, LinschotenLS11.5011.50
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.1511.15
4Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.0411.04
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.0111.01
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD10.5410.54
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.4010.40
8Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.3210.32
9Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL10.0510.05 (p.r.)
10Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV10.029.48 (p.r.)10.02 (p.r.)
11Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS9.909.90
12Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS9.749.74
13Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS9.299.29

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond