Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 16-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBertjan van Vliet14.70
DamesGerianne Boer13.92
JuniorenLaurens de Bruijn14.41
JongensTom Vendrig14.06

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.700.0014.5114.70
2Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.4113.2114.4113.41
3Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.7613.4013.7613.51
4Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.6612.8612.6213.66
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.570.000.0013.57
6Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.380.0013.380.00
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.1712.5012.7113.17
8Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.6212.6212.6012.14
9Gerco van Amerongen, IJsselsteinPD12.120.000.0012.12

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.9211.3713.92 (p.r.)13.60
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.2213.22 (p.r.)13.0011.56
3Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.7211.5012.72 (p.r.)11.60
4Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.3111.4012.31
5Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.1410.250.0012.14
6Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.8511.850.000.00
7Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.290.000.0011.29
8Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.200.0011.200.00
9Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.1111.110.000.00
10Esther StigterJV9.930.009.930.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.0010.6211.37 (p.r.)12.00 (p.r.)
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.2810.920.0011.28 (p.r.)
3Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD10.5810.5810.260.00
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.3110.3110.3010.26
5Judith Mulder, VlistVL9.989.980.000.00
6Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.739.449.730.00
7Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.679.679.540.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.0612.430.0014.06 (p.r.)
2Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.8312.6513.43 (p.r.)13.83 (p.r.)
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.3113.3113.0512.40
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.0211.2511.9113.02
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.8112.0310.5912.81
6Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD12.5812.580.000.00
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD12.3512.3511.8311.49
8John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.070.0011.4012.07
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.8411.4011.8411.43

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.879.6012.87 (p.r.)12.45
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.8212.82 (p.r.)12.770.00
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.3811.800.0012.38
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.1212.129.750.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8310.6710.7911.83 (p.r.)
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.8111.8110.4911.77
7Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.7411.740.0010.10
8Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.6611.66 (p.r.)9.710.00
9Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD11.6511.150.0011.65
10Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.169.8610.4111.16 (p.r.)
11Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL10.229.9510.229.79

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond