Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 20-08-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenWander Postma12.90
DamesDoriene de Wit13.32
JuniorenLaurens de Bruijn15.33
JongensGerwin Kastelein13.86

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV15.3313.900.0015.33 (p.r.)
2Arieko Zwijnenburg, BenschopPD13.7513.750.0013.43
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.9012.900.0012.61
4Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS12.390.0012.390.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Wit, OudewaterPD13.3211.6412.4513.32 (p.r.)
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.7511.5511.4412.75
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.7011.0211.7512.70
4Sofie Strien, BenschopPD12.4512.1111.7912.45
5Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD12.3312.1212.3310.77
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.0911.0112.090.00
7Esther StigterJV11.9310.9911.5011.93
8Mirjam Oosterom, LinschotenLS11.2011.160.0011.20

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6411.1911.64 (p.r.)0.00
2Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.9310.2010.8010.93
3Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.3510.1710.3510.17
4Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD10.309.6010.3010.03
5Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.2510.140.0010.25
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD9.939.91 (p.r.)9.93 (p.r.)0.00
7Siska den Hartogh, WoerdenLS9.930.009.729.93
8Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.859.859.679.85
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD9.839.579.830.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.8212.9113.820.00
2John Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.510.0012.2413.51 (p.r.)
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.1512.4610.4013.15
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.559.0712.5512.31
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS12.5411.9412.3412.54
6Stefan Baas, OudewaterPD12.4412.4411.5011.51
7Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.420.0012.4012.42
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.3311.9612.3311.96
9Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.1211.0411.7212.12
10Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.7911.330.0011.79

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.8612.1713.86 (p.r.)9.75
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.7711.7212.4012.77 (p.r.)
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5711.2012.57 (p.r.)0.00
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.8611.860.0011.84
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7610.6311.7211.76
6Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.6511.650.0011.42
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.0411.0410.7110.92
8Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.9810.07 (p.r.)10.98 (p.r.)10.77
9Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL10.6910.66 (p.r.)10.69 (p.r.)10.41
10Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.3710.1410.3710.28
11Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.3610.3610.009.78
12Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.700.009.70 (p.r.)0.00
13Arjan Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond