Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 15-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBertjan van Vliet14.25
DamesJulia van Eijk12.51
JuniorenJaco de Hoop13.74
JongensPaul van Meijeren12.58

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.250.000.0014.25
2Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.7411.8512.23 (p.r.)13.74 (p.r.)
3Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.6012.1613.6013.40
4Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.3913.0012.2413.39
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.2912.7312.9513.29
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV12.7311.9612.730.00
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.640.0012.4812.64
8Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5111.3712.0012.51
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.030.0011.9812.03
3Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.0111.0311.3912.01
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.5011.5011.0611.09
5Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD11.3711.3410.9711.37
6Esther StigterJV11.0210.0911.0210.95
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.9310.9310.7010.56

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.2910.7311.0711.29
2Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.5810.1910.580.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD10.269.559.7410.26 (p.r.)
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD10.029.970.0010.02
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.590.009.439.59

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD12.480.000.0012.48
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.3412.0212.3412.21
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.110.000.0012.11
4Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.8811.880.000.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.7410.770.0011.74
6Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL11.3010.570.0011.30

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.5812.5812.290.00
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5410.8912.5412.49
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.2611.1312.26 (p.r.)11.39
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.8610.7811.4911.86
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV10.6710.2010.44 (p.r.)10.67 (p.r.)
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.509.2410.5010.40
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD10.4610.24 (p.r.)10.40 (p.r.)10.46 (p.r.)
8Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.4010.400.009.33
9Arjan Mulder, VlistVL10.389.76 (p.r.)0.0010.38 (p.r.)
10Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.269.609.4910.26
11Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.490.009.429.49

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond