Uitslag 2de klasse
Vlist 19-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenLambert Groothedde13.23
DamesEline Duurkoop12.26
JuniorenJordin Maton14.38
JongensPaul van Meijeren13.74

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.3813.4813.0614.38
2Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV14.040.0014.0413.38
3Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.2312.970.0013.23
4Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.1213.120.000.00
5Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD13.0613.0612.170.00
6Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.570.0012.5712.33
7Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.730.0010.7310.53
8Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.2611.570.0012.26
2Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.7811.2911.7811.14
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.780.0011.1111.78
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3411.2511.340.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6011.600.0010.95
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.3810.51 (p.r.)10.76 (p.r.)11.38 (p.r.)
3Judith Mulder, VlistVL11.3211.329.9110.50
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD10.620.000.0010.62
5Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD9.930.000.009.93

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.4912.1212.6113.49
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.4912.1112.4911.92
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.2111.3012.1312.21
4Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.0010.1912.000.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.9611.810.0011.96
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3011.0011.300.00
7Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.890.000.0010.89
8Danny Baas, OudewaterPD10.520.000.0010.52

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.7412.6312.4313.74 (p.r.)
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.060.0010.9413.06 (p.r.)
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.5011.27 (p.r.)11.50 (p.r.)11.23
4Arjan Mulder, VlistVL10.989.609.5910.98 (p.r.)
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL10.610.0010.1110.61
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.329.5010.0210.32

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond