Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 22-05-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenLambert Groothedde14.17
DamesBrenda Baars13.19
JuniorenJaco de Hoop14.85
JongensPaul van Meijeren13.65

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.8513.3113.7114.85 (p.r.)
2Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.7413.0012.2214.74 (p.r.)
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.2513.8014.250.00
4Lambert Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.170.0014.1114.17
5Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.100.000.0014.10
6Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV13.9112.8013.3413.91
7Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS13.9113.3213.9111.76
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.5813.580.0013.40
9Gerard Nap, BenschopPD13.4211.7713.3713.42
10Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV12.2710.8611.87 (p.r.)12.27 (p.r.)
11Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.2612.260.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.8312.5012.830.00
2Doriene de Wit, OudewaterPD12.5411.8311.0912.54
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.2811.0812.1912.28
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.1711.8812.1712.04
5Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6911.2611.6911.64
6Esther StigterJV11.6711.1311.4611.67
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.1711.0511.1710.89

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.1911.3911.76 (p.r.)13.19 (p.r.)
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6310.3711.63 (p.r.)9.97
3Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.5411.54 (p.r.)10.920.00
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.019.4211.01 (p.r.)0.00
5Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.7010.7010.629.27
6Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV10.249.4910.0410.24

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertram Hutten, IJsselsteinPD13.6312.6812.5313.63 (p.r.)
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.3212.2713.18 (p.r.)13.32 (p.r.)
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.690.0012.10 (p.r.)12.69 (p.r.)
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.3411.2811.2712.34
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.2512.2512.2410.58
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.0311.8211.8912.03
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD11.9511.1410.7111.95
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.2610.4310.5311.26
9Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.1510.4611.1511.07

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.6513.6513.6412.63
2Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.3810.6011.8712.38
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.1610.0811.64 (p.r.)12.16 (p.r.)
4Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1510.7512.150.00
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.739.9710.9411.73 (p.r.)
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.640.0011.64 (p.r.)0.00
7Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.4610.8811.3211.46
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4210.250.0011.42
9Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.000.0011.000.00
10Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.199.659.96 (p.r.)10.19 (p.r.)

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond