Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 26-06-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenMartin de Jong14.38
DamesJulia van Eijk13.35
JuniorenMatthijs Oosterom14.24
JongensPaul van Meijeren14.13

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martin de Jong, BenschopPD14.3812.8213.74 (p.r.)14.38 (p.r.)
2Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.2413.6414.2414.07
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL14.0513.4014.0513.78
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.3613.3613.1813.34
5Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD12.8712.190.0012.87
6Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS12.7012.3112.700.00
7Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.650.0011.650.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3511.2813.35 (p.r.)12.46
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.8412.5412.8411.21
3Esther StigterJV12.2011.5310.9212.20
4Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.9910.3611.1211.99
5Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.4810.5810.2911.48
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.120.000.0011.12

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kathy Baars, BenschopPD12.2312.2311.1412.06
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.8110.7911.5411.81 (p.r.)
3Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.399.7811.1911.39
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.370.0011.370.00
5Judith Mulder, VlistVL10.630.0010.6310.26
6Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.1010.109.159.51

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.1314.13 (p.r.)13.2612.26
2Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD13.3912.7113.39 (p.r.)0.00
3Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.1112.0911.9513.11 (p.r.)
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9211.4911.5512.92 (p.r.)
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.2912.0912.290.00
6Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.0812.0810.600.00
7Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.9911.3411.2211.99
8Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.360.0010.7011.36

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.1212.4512.6013.12
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.7011.970.0012.70 (p.r.)
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.6412.3612.6412.63
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.9411.940.009.60
5Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.7511.75 (p.r.)10.7510.31
6Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.6911.1210.8111.69 (p.r.)
7Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.6611.1911.6611.10
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.4710.9011.1211.47
9Jake van Dam, LopikJV10.8410.609.2510.84
10Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.839.559.839.64

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond