Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 14-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBertjan van Vliet15.29
DamesJulia van Eijk12.89
JuniorenMatthijs Oosterom14.72
JongensRobert Benschop14.51

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS15.290.0012.2115.29

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.7214.72 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.3013.6114.3012.26
3Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD14.0213.0513.4714.02
4Edwin de Graaf, LeidenPD13.3913.27 (p.r.)0.0013.39 (p.r.)
5Lennart van der Marel, LeiderdorpPD12.8812.3112.7612.88
6Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00
7Jan Pieter den Boer, BenschopPD0.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.890.0012.0712.89
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.6512.65 (p.r.)0.0011.08
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.1212.120.000.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.040.000.0012.04
5Esther StigterJV12.0311.0912.0311.17
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.9511.950.00
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.920.0011.920.00
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.8111.8111.6411.59

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.240.0010.4211.24
2Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.1611.1610.9611.05
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.6610.6610.5410.24
4Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.4410.0410.44 (p.r.)10.20
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.359.2710.0210.35
6Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS9.729.729.279.53

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.5113.5413.6414.51
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.4611.5513.460.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV13.0513.050.000.00
4Ruben van Rooijen, HarmelenPD12.9212.920.000.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.8412.840.0012.30
6Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6211.6612.620.00
7Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.6012.140.0012.60
8Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.3912.390.000.00
9Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.7411.740.00
10Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.6511.650.000.00
11Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5112.3612.510.00
2Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.5010.6212.50 (p.r.)12.01
3Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.8511.1411.1611.85
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV11.7711.7711.380.00
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.6210.5111.3311.62
6Casper Boom, BenschopPD10.9110.0810.4610.91
7Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS10.419.8910.410.00
8Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.029.789.6610.02

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond