Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 04-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenCorné Spruit14.72
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit13.25
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren15.14
JongensReinier Overbeek13.86

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS14.7213.8214.72
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.850.000.0013.85
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.7713.7713.320.00
4Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.1413.1412.470.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS11.9111.910.000.00
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.1413.8315.14 (p.r.)0.00

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.6913.690.000.00
2Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.6712.4512.6712.56
3Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.1710.910.0011.17

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.2512.7213.1013.25
2Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.3111.160.0011.31
3Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.2211.2211.000.00
4Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.7810.0710.78 (p.r.)10.76
5Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.4410.449.559.77

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.8613.86 (p.r.)10.9212.12
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.8113.4412.6113.81
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.0512.4911.7713.05 (p.r.)
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9711.5912.2312.97
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.2511.6411.9812.25
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.0912.0911.6411.14
7Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS11.4911.2011.49
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.3111.3111.230.00
9Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.6710.4310.670.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.9311.4712.14 (p.r.)12.93 (p.r.)
2Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.5110.7811.78 (p.r.)12.51 (p.r.)
3Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS12.3510.6312.35 (p.r.)0.00
4Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.1811.55 (p.r.)0.0012.18 (p.r.)
5Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.1510.3611.8212.15 (p.r.)
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.0411.4511.5312.04
7Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.0310.6411.3212.03
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.0010.5511.00 (p.r.)10.46
9Chris Anker, VlistVL10.300.000.0010.30
10Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS9.979.660.009.97
11Johannes Brokking, LopikJV9.839.830.000.00
12Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD9.800.009.800.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond