Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 18-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij15.63
DamesSofie Strien11.62
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren15.06
JongensArjan Mulder14.28

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.6314.5115.1815.63
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.0614.8815.060.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.6114.5514.610.00
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.1713.7714.1712.20
5Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.0014.0012.5813.08
6Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.6013.6012.490.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS13.9913.9013.99 (p.r.)13.57
2Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.3512.640.0013.35
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.5611.4812.5611.70
4Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4012.2311.9612.40
5Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.570.0010.7911.57

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sofie Strien, BenschopPD11.620.0011.620.00
2Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.3411.3410.0911.01
3Babet Luykx, IJsselsteinPD11.2110.6211.2110.90
4Bloem Luykx, IJsselsteinPD10.9910.4410.99 (p.r.)10.73
5Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.9310.129.8210.93
6Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.579.469.9410.57
7Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.349.719.9710.34
8Jessica Klever, LopikJV9.870.009.87 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.2814.28 (p.r.)0.0011.64
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.7511.170.0013.75
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.7012.2812.700.00
4Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.6411.1012.1912.64
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.370.0012.370.00
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV12.1211.650.0012.12
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.1111.5211.0712.11
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.8711.870.0011.29
9Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.7811.4011.7811.67
10Casper Boom, BenschopPD11.3311.1211.3310.96

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Anker, VlistVL12.3611.3111.9212.36 (p.r.)
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.8911.8911.6111.49
3Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.4411.4410.7811.20
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.2110.7410.3411.21
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.809.809.8410.80 (p.r.)
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.2810.280.00
7Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond