Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 29-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFreek Strien16.30
DamesBabet Luykx11.90
JuniorenRick Stigter14.83
JongensDaniel Cluistra13.54

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.3015.1215.8116.30
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.8213.3114.820.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.4113.330.0014.41
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3613.5313.3914.36
5Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.4212.8712.9613.42
6Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.8512.850.000.00
7Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS14.8313.0014.83
2Rick Boer, LopikJV14.1412.2614.1411.94
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.8412.660.0013.84
4Edwin de Graaf, LeidenPD12.7312.2112.5212.73
5Lennart van der Marel, LeiderdorpPD12.2512.020.0012.25
6Bas Spelt, IJsselsteinJV10.8510.850.0010.69

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Babet Luykx, IJsselsteinPD11.9011.2611.4911.90
2Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.6210.4510.4711.62
3Bloem Luykx, IJsselsteinPD10.9410.940.009.85
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.9010.9010.640.00
5Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.5510.0410.3010.55
6Marleen Vink, LopikJV10.409.529.7510.40 (p.r.)
7Jessica Klever, LopikJV10.209.509.7910.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.5412.7013.5412.16
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.1213.1212.620.00
3Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.8012.740.0012.80
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.2012.2010.630.00
5Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.1412.140.0011.20
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.9711.7211.970.00
7Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.9210.7111.3511.92

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Anker, VlistVL12.5611.4712.0812.56 (p.r.)
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3710.9912.37 (p.r.)0.00
3Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.9010.4911.90 (p.r.)10.93
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.8611.1311.7111.86
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.8110.1711.0811.81
6Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.7110.9711.6811.71
7Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS11.4811.4811.3311.40
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.9310.3410.930.00
9Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS10.8310.83 (p.r.)10.7210.33
10Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS10.5710.57 (p.r.)10.329.81
11Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.4710.470.000.00
12Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.459.6410.450.00
13Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.3210.32 (p.r.)10.2410.08
14Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV10.239.4010.2310.08
15Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS9.459.45 (p.r.)9.429.38

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond