Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 17-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHans van Eijk14.94
DamesTessa van Schaik12.57
JuniorenNiels van der Kroef14.51
JongensJake van Dam14.51

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.9414.940.000.00
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.5114.3614.5113.27
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.3512.9514.3511.79
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.3313.4514.3312.70
5Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.3314.330.000.00
6Danny Baas, OudewaterPD14.1813.3914.180.00
7Rick Boer, LopikJV12.4712.470.0012.43

Mixklasse B B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.130.000.0011.13

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS12.5711.5811.2812.57 (p.r.)
2Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.9611.3311.4611.96 (p.r.)
3Marleen Vink, LopikJV10.3910.3910.0910.37

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.5111.3113.2314.51 (p.r.)
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0414.04 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL13.7012.7713.7013.36
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.5012.0812.6013.50
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.3313.0213.330.00
6Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.3112.310.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.7913.79 (p.r.)0.0012.21
2Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.4911.6412.4912.28
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.2511.9912.250.00
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6911.690.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.0612.0610.940.00
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.070.0011.070.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS10.8910.6110.0010.89
4Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.8410.840.000.00
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.5110.280.0010.51
6Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.069.4410.069.75

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond