Uitslag Koppelcup
Jaarsveld 07-09-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.42
DamesKlaske Nauta15.06
JuniorenRian Baas19.39
JongensRicardo Faaij16.78

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.4220.420.000.00
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8118.8118.190.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.2918.0217.3518.29
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.700.0017.7017.29
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3815.5517.3814.86
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.8113.0016.8116.80
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.7316.7316.320.00
8Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ16.0815.0515.3016.08
9Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV16.0114.6616.010.00
10Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.670.0015.670.00
11Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.3313.1614.4315.33
12Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR14.8113.3514.810.00
13Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV14.3013.2314.300.00
14Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.940.0013.9412.69
15Rick Boer, LopikJV12.940.0012.940.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.0612.9414.9215.06
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD14.0714.0712.9812.80
3Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS13.4913.4912.5312.60
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1412.390.0013.14
5Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.9711.4412.7412.97
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.9512.4812.9512.79
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.950.0012.9512.17
8Esther StigterJV12.8212.8212.5711.84
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.7312.7310.3612.23
10Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS12.4510.0811.1212.45
11Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.280.0012.2811.89
12Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.2411.8012.240.00
13Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.1912.1610.8712.19
14Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1711.9312.179.26
15Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.9210.599.4611.92
16Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.8611.8611.4211.42
17Britt OttinghVL11.7611.0911.7610.06
18Marleen Vink, LopikJV10.459.8210.3010.45

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3917.420.0019.39
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.8517.4317.2717.85
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.9916.9915.6414.01
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.8014.0314.1916.80
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.430.0016.4314.76
6Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.2516.2516.1115.05
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.0614.8015.7016.06
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.9214.920.000.00
9Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.1714.1713.4614.16

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.7816.780.0014.89
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.5815.6616.5814.85
3Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2715.2714.3614.18
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.200.0015.20 (p.r.)13.18
5Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.4913.7314.4913.60
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.320.0013.9714.32
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1213.730.0014.12
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.7913.7912.3310.66
9Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.5413.0113.5412.02
10Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.270.000.0013.27
11Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.1913.190.000.00
12Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.0113.010.0012.20
13Chris Anker, VlistVL13.0011.8513.0012.54
14Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.9211.4812.9212.46
15Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.8012.350.0012.80
16Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.7112.710.0012.26
17Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.200.0012.0712.20
18Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.1311.0112.1312.10
19Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.1211.170.0012.12
20Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.0812.080.0012.02
21Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.0411.0912.040.00
22Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD11.920.000.0011.92
23Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS11.6111.14 (p.r.)11.61 (p.r.)11.41
24Arjan Mulder, VlistVL11.4411.4411.2311.38
25Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.4410.730.0011.44
26Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.4111.0411.2011.41
27Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS11.1610.6911.1610.70
28Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.9810.9710.980.00
29Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.829.210.0010.82 (p.r.)
30Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.6110.610.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond