Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 24-05-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker15.57
DamesJudith den Hollander13.34
JuniorenMartijn Rietveld15.93
JongensGerben van Schaik15.28

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.9314.8415.9313.24
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV15.570.0015.570.00
3Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.3114.8214.3115.31
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.2815.28 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.4314.4313.040.00
6Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.9713.970.0013.88
7Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.8512.9012.8213.85
8Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD13.8212.4613.4413.82
9Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.8212.750.0013.82
10Danny Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Mixklasse B B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS14.0011.5914.00
2Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.1112.600.0013.11 (p.r.)

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.3411.6112.97 (p.r.)13.34 (p.r.)
2Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.9511.1811.950.00
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.6811.68 (p.r.)10.620.00
4Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.370.0010.8011.37
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL10.659.249.5510.65 (p.r.)
6Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.230.0010.230.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD15.280.0014.1615.28 (p.r.)
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.5213.4513.5714.52 (p.r.)
3Chris Anker, VlistVL14.3112.4514.31 (p.r.)0.00
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.8313.830.0010.72
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.8911.1512.8912.07
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.3412.010.0012.34
7Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.1011.4412.1012.10
8Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.9110.9011.910.00
9Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.2711.270.0011.01
10Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.1611.160.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.6812.8813.6813.27
2Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.1811.3912.5613.18 (p.r.)
3Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.9712.97 (p.r.)12.660.00
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.9411.6711.3311.94
5Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS11.4511.4511.240.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.1210.950.0011.12
7Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.0410.5411.0411.02
8Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.950.000.0010.95
9Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.5010.500.0010.23

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.9212.9212.340.00
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS12.1311.25 (p.r.)11.2312.13 (p.r.)
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.6511.1311.6511.52
4Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.5110.8011.510.00
5Gerco van Oort, LopikPD11.4510.6910.5011.45 (p.r.)
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD11.0210.34 (p.r.)11.02 (p.r.)10.59
7Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV10.8010.1610.5710.80
8Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV10.7410.0810.740.00
9Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.690.000.0010.69
10Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV10.6410.640.000.00
11Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.5510.550.0010.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond