Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 17-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenFloris van Elzakker16.04
DamesDorine van der Stok12.03
JuniorenRemco Benschop14.41
JongensDaniel Cluistra14.06

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.0416.040.0016.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.580.0015.58 (p.r.)0.00
2Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4114.410.000.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2713.5614.2712.48
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.890.0013.890.00
5Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.880.000.0013.88
6Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.7513.750.000.00
7Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS13.1412.0813.140.00
8Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL12.9012.370.0012.90
9Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV12.8612.8612.5612.04
10Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.6011.6011.580.00
11Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.0311.2512.0310.48
2Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.840.000.0010.84
3Marielle KasteleinZV10.7910.1410.799.41
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.569.460.009.56
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.0613.1014.0611.48
2Chris Anker, VlistVL13.760.0012.4213.76
3Casper Boom, BenschopPD12.7612.6812.7612.61
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.590.0011.8612.59
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.9911.6111.990.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS11.4011.400.0010.96
7Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS10.580.0010.580.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD13.0412.0313.040.00
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.9211.9211.070.00
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.7711.4111.7710.91
4Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.6810.7311.6811.46
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS11.2211.2210.7811.21
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.7410.740.000.00
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00
9Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD11.5910.1011.5910.08
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD10.8310.6910.8310.83
3Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.489.8710.2310.48
4Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.4610.4610.460.00
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV10.020.0010.020.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD9.630.000.009.63
7Bram de Kruijf, ZegveldZV9.570.009.539.57
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV9.460.000.009.46
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond