Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 19-07-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHans van Eijk14.25
DamesRianne de Regt11.73
JuniorenRonald van Bemmel14.73
JongensJake van Dam13.88

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.7314.7312.0614.65
2Danny Baas, OudewaterPD14.350.0012.3014.35
3Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.3313.6214.330.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.2514.2513.4411.75
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3711.750.0013.37
6Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.2312.6212.5913.23
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.340.000.0012.34

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7310.5711.73 (p.r.)0.00
2Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.6310.4211.630.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.5911.590.0011.52
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.1311.139.7310.93
5Marielle KasteleinZV11.1111.1110.650.00
6Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.830.0010.830.00
7Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.099.79 (p.r.)9.7310.09 (p.r.)
8Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.009.59 (p.r.)9.73 (p.r.)10.00 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.8813.0613.8813.32
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS13.800.000.0013.80
3Chris Anker, VlistVL12.9012.9011.910.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.7612.7611.0912.55
5Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS12.3212.320.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.6413.0412.6613.64 (p.r.)
2Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.0511.2212.0513.05
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.0411.5611.1113.04 (p.r.)
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD12.7711.4912.3212.77 (p.r.)
5Marcel Tukker, MontfoortLS12.5311.950.0012.53
6Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS12.4011.4212.4012.30
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.2111.2612.210.00
8Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.0411.8511.8412.04
9Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.8311.830.000.00
10Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.410.0011.410.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.0112.56 (p.r.)13.01 (p.r.)9.66
2Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.310.0011.1912.31 (p.r.)
3Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD12.050.000.0012.05
4Rik van Schaik, KamerikLS11.7511.5811.75 (p.r.)10.95
5Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD11.330.000.0011.33 (p.r.)
6Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS10.8310.83 (p.r.)0.0010.23
7Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD10.7910.22 (p.r.)10.79 (p.r.)10.40
8Johannes Brokking, LopikJV10.7110.7110.0910.71
9Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.679.8610.670.00
10Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS10.5810.0810.589.54
11Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.479.45 (p.r.)10.47 (p.r.)0.00
12Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.4210.420.000.00
13Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.4010.009.4010.40
14Martijn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.049.79 (p.r.)10.04 (p.r.)9.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond