Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 27-05-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.49
DamesLiesbeth de Groot - de With13.95
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.08
JongensGerwin Kastelein15.79

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4917.8619.4916.520.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.1619.1119.160.0012.720.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.830.000.0017.0616.2517.83
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.730.000.0017.6616.2017.73
5Laurens LekkerkerkerJV17.6517.650.000.0017.110.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.570.0013.4616.57
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.4715.3016.470.00
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.5314.8815.530.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.280.0016.2816.07
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.0516.0516.0015.62
3Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.8212.8615.2615.82
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.7815.780.000.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.3513.8212.4715.35
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.800.000.0014.80
7Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
8Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV0.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.950.0011.5212.4910.8413.95
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8312.9213.310.0013.7313.83
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD12.5712.570.000.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD12.4412.320.000.0012.440.00
5Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.3011.500.0012.30
6Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD12.1812.180.000.00
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.9611.960.0010.71
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.590.0011.590.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.3412.3411.7012.2412.160.00
2Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.2712.270.000.00
3Marielle KasteleinZV12.0810.4512.080.00
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.550.0011.550.00
5Britt OttinghVL10.5210.520.000.00
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.080.000.0018.080.0016.51
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.7913.6816.2816.790.0016.04
3Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2816.2815.780.00
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7811.2315.7815.64
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5815.580.0015.48
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.640.000.0014.64
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.500.0013.4814.50
8Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.790.0015.2414.5810.9815.79
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.5911.3912.1415.59
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8013.5114.80 (p.r.)13.880.0013.72
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.740.0014.7413.42
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.3512.4614.3513.98
6Chris Anker, VlistVL13.8013.800.0012.55
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.690.0013.3413.69 (p.r.)
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.5211.9212.5212.48

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond