Uitslag Tweekamp
Burgum 04-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.95
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.89
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.73
JongensJesper Demmer16.41

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.9519.5219.9519.450.00
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3418.9217.4819.3419.29
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.8918.810.0015.6218.89
4Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.5218.4616.2718.520.00
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.440.0017.1417.4718.44
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.3518.350.0018.0313.68
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.3116.8218.3117.230.00
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2616.7016.2818.2617.68
9Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.0016.5416.4116.6318.00
10Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.900.0017.900.0017.06
11Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.8416.330.0017.840.00
12Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5116.0716.2217.510.00
13Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.440.0017.4415.810.00
14Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.1516.010.0016.5917.15
15Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1516.1514.35
16Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.100.0015.10
17Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.8914.4515.4015.890.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.6313.8814.8415.63
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.6712.620.000.0014.67
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5812.6614.5812.160.00
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3714.370.0014.2212.03
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.3313.9814.3311.870.00
7Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.2114.210.000.0013.89
8Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.020.0012.0414.0212.10
9Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0014.000.000.000.00
10Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.8413.380.0013.840.00
11Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.5513.5512.380.000.00
12Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4912.8213.4913.1011.41
13Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.4911.6611.870.0013.49
14Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.2412.9811.7313.240.00
15Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1613.1611.710.0012.59
16Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.020.0013.0211.980.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.7317.6417.5817.9019.73
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.490.0018.2818.4918.49
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.330.000.000.0018.33
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.2314.6516.2418.230.00
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.2216.990.0018.22 (p.r.)14.73
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.830.000.0017.8317.26
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.1715.100.0015.9417.17
8Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.5116.370.0016.510.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS16.4115.81 (p.r.)15.94 (p.r.)0.0016.41 (p.r.)
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.040.0016.0415.690.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1015.100.0014.220.00
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.910.0014.6214.9114.23
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.880.0013.2313.5314.88
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.7913.4314.5312.8514.79
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.4514.450.000.000.00
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.0614.0613.090.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond