Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 08-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.92
DamesDymphie Baas17.14
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.53
JongensBas van Leeuwen16.09

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.920.0014.1320.0019.8920.92
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.190.0017.9419.1916.3514.64
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.8715.0717.7517.870.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV13.8113.810.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.9716.6616.8117.970.000.00
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.1415.4417.140.000.0016.03
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.8715.9015.0916.87 (p.r.)
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.0515.2314.2116.05
5Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1815.1814.5013.19
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0513.1514.6615.05
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL13.520.000.0013.52
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD17.1413.6015.2717.14 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.030.0014.0313.980.0013.94
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.980.0012.8813.9813.3613.85
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.2813.070.0013.28
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.2513.250.000.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.8812.8812.410.00
7Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8212.820.000.00
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.6912.690.0012.65
9Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.5912.590.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD14.3013.7312.9114.300.000.00
2Marielle KasteleinZV13.8512.89 (p.r.)13.85 (p.r.)0.000.0010.46
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4111.5512.1113.41
4Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.330.000.0012.33
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.2712.270.0012.08
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.8211.3211.2111.82

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.530.0018.5717.6419.5318.83
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1918.1917.8616.7516.660.00
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.710.0017.7114.680.0016.13
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS16.2014.480.0016.20
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.7714.1415.7715.58
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.490.0015.490.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.650.000.0013.65
8Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.0913.7516.05 (p.r.)16.09 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.0013.9016.0015.210.0015.76
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.6715.6714.710.0014.6215.42
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.3815.380.0015.15
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.3614.4615.1515.36
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.3514.6615.350.00
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.0915.09 (p.r.)13.3814.48
8Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.810.000.0014.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond