Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Krimpenerwaard
Vlist 29-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.05
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.96
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.69
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.67

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0516.9820.0519.5619.900.00
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.9015.970.0018.2118.90 (p.r.)17.80
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.110.0018.110.000.000.00
4Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.980.0013.1817.980.000.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2517.2516.170.0014.460.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD16.8316.830.0016.37
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.300.0016.300.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8914.7114.7316.89
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.3016.300.000.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.1216.120.000.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.1415.140.000.00
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.2214.220.0014.07
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS12.6512.650.000.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.9613.7510.7515.4615.7116.96
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.680.0013.680.000.00
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.580.0013.580.000.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5411.4413.2811.3513.540.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.260.000.0013.2612.040.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2412.2413.2413.04
7Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.0713.0712.120.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.470.0012.470.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.0513.050.0012.02
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.0012.1311.3513.00
3Marielle KasteleinZV11.920.0011.920.00
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.8111.8110.980.00
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4711.2910.0111.47
6Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.110.000.0011.11
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.0110.6311.010.00
8Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS10.5210.5210.400.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.690.0011.8919.4719.690.00
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.420.000.0017.300.0018.42
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.9517.1512.8217.9517.690.00
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.4914.430.0016.49
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.860.0014.3115.86
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.9314.6614.930.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.6715.3513.9216.1516.670.00
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.070.0016.070.0014.9513.02
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.0416.040.000.000.0014.90
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.910.0013.9315.91
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.8214.460.0014.82
6Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.6014.2214.6012.11
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.4413.2514.440.00
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS14.3214.320.0013.66
9Chris Anker, VlistVL12.450.0012.4412.45

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond