Uitslag Veehandel Spruit Bokaal
Linschoten 31-07-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.73
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.63
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.40
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.64

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.7320.490.0020.6820.7320.58
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD19.8716.2519.87 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.8619.860.000.0018.480.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.7418.3919.7417.5616.9818.09
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.1118.110.000.0014.230.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.5617.5614.070.00
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0115.3017.010.00
8Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.0915.7517.0915.04
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.600.0016.6015.32
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.160.0016.1613.24
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.1215.120.0013.62
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0613.2815.060.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.9113.2614.9114.38
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.6315.350.0016.63
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8511.350.0014.8514.4814.11
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.770.0013.3914.77
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5713.8712.9814.490.0014.57
5Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0513.6014.030.0014.050.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.9013.900.0013.08
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD12.6412.080.0012.64
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.3411.9712.3410.67

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD14.0212.180.0014.02 (p.r.)
2Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.7612.0213.0313.76
3Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.2612.8313.2612.50
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.560.000.0012.56
5Marielle KasteleinZV12.2410.0411.6812.24
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.6710.9911.4911.67
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4910.910.0011.49
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.7810.780.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.400.0019.400.0018.630.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.1416.3714.6318.2319.140.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.840.0017.2417.840.000.00
4Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.4517.450.000.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3612.5016.360.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.6416.110.0016.640.0015.92
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.5715.2016.570.000.000.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.5116.510.0015.8715.8114.26
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.3815.380.0014.39
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.9514.190.0014.95
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.040.000.0013.04
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond