Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Jaarsveld 08-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.62
DamesDymphie Baas15.51
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.61
JongensJelle Timmerman17.14

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6220.530.000.0016.6520.62
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.0317.9519.0317.9117.610.00
3Erik Bos, WaarderVL18.6412.7316.970.0018.640.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4417.320.0018.440.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.5417.080.000.000.0017.54
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.4615.3217.4616.2213.890.00
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.2817.1717.280.000.000.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.230.000.0017.230.000.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.610.0016.1516.61
10Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.8815.880.0015.80
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.4615.460.0013.44
12Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.4015.400.0015.27
13Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.2915.2914.180.00
14Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.1813.180.000.00
15Rick Boer, LopikJV12.8912.890.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.5115.180.0015.5112.140.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9213.5013.4514.880.0014.92
3Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7512.9813.3314.75 (p.r.)14.650.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.7613.690.000.0013.5613.76
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.680.0013.6812.070.0012.94
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6213.620.0013.2812.100.00
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.260.0012.0213.260.000.00
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.2111.430.0013.210.000.00
9Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.9511.2111.8812.95
10Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.890.0012.8612.89
11Marielle KasteleinZV12.5312.290.0012.53
12Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.1011.2412.1011.42
13Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8511.740.0011.85
14Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.4111.410.000.00
15Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.3611.2311.3011.36
16Iris Mulder, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.610.0018.9319.170.0019.61
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.3516.130.0018.35 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.1915.7616.940.000.0018.19
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.510.0016.600.000.0017.51
5Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.330.000.0016.33
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2915.7116.0616.29
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.8114.6015.8115.69
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8112.580.0015.81

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.1417.14 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.180.0016.180.000.000.00
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.710.0015.710.000.000.00
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.3815.050.0015.38 (p.r.)14.090.00
5Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9714.760.0014.97
6Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL13.6912.1913.690.00
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS12.4612.460.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond