Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 19-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.89
DamesWendy Helmes14.59
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends19.27
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.890.0018.2319.89
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.5016.4718.500.00
3Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.380.000.0018.38
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.460.000.0017.46
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2217.2216.490.00
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.720.0016.720.00
7Rian Baas, UtrechtPD13.560.000.0013.56

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.4216.1517.4214.88
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL17.010.0017.0116.24
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.670.0016.6715.24
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2416.2416.2312.45
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.2016.200.000.00
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.6714.9215.670.00
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.5214.4515.2915.52

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.590.0014.590.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.2614.260.000.00
3Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.2813.0812.8713.28
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2012.100.0013.20
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.8512.5511.5712.85
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.610.0012.0312.61
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.9411.940.000.00
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL11.470.0011.4711.36

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.030.0013.030.00
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4010.1512.400.00
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.239.5810.4211.23
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.2111.0711.2111.10
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.0711.070.000.00
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.440.0010.449.55
7Marielle KasteleinZV9.720.009.720.00
8Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.2719.270.000.00
2Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.7016.7717.700.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3217.320.000.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.2714.6316.2713.43
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.9615.3115.960.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7912.8315.4415.79
7Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS15.750.0015.750.00
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.570.0016.570.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.690.000.0015.69
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.5415.54 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2614.8315.260.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.0915.0914.390.00
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.930.000.0014.93
7Chris Anker, VlistVL13.340.000.0013.34
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond