Uitslag Spel Verhuur Centrale Koppelcup
Jaarsveld 12-09-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden19.12
DamesWendy Helmes15.38
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.67
JongensReinier Overbeek16.80

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.120.0019.120.00
2Laurens LekkerkerkerJV18.4418.4418.260.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.5317.5316.940.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.490.0016.9417.49
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7216.720.0014.41
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL16.0815.7214.3616.08
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.7815.2814.3315.78
8Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.9213.8714.4014.92
9Rick Boer, LopikJV13.3712.8112.8213.37

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3815.3814.9314.26
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.2812.4613.7314.28
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.8612.9013.860.00
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.390.0012.4413.39
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.3811.9412.5713.38
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.0411.270.0013.04
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4512.450.0011.29
8Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.8010.9011.80 (p.r.)11.20
9Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.7611.3711.760.00
10Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.679.3411.6711.61
11Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.6611.660.000.00
12Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD11.4811.48 (p.r.)11.3111.01
13Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.4211.1110.9311.42
14Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.3310.2511.0011.33
15Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.0011.0010.6810.64
16Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS10.839.4210.7210.83 (p.r.)
17Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.6210.1610.62 (p.r.)0.00
18Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL10.549.670.0010.54
19Lori Strien, CabauwJV9.909.889.679.90

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6716.8518.670.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.7617.760.000.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.7516.7515.7116.16
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.4816.4016.4812.77
5Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.6311.760.0014.63
6Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.490.0013.2914.49
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS14.4014.3914.4014.31
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.1914.1913.2814.16
9Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.1814.1213.9814.18
10Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.800.0016.8014.36
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.4916.4913.120.00
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.0016.0015.3115.13
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.5015.3415.500.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL14.7014.700.000.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.220.0014.2212.44
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.4513.4513.1612.89
8Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS13.2913.290.0013.19
9Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.2311.2713.2311.94
10Timon de Haay, LopikPD13.1813.180.000.00
11Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.2810.4011.6212.28
12Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.2111.4612.1412.21
13Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.2112.2112.1211.50
14Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ12.2111.2011.6812.21 (p.r.)
15Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.7711.7511.7711.71
16Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.6311.630.000.00
17Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.419.4310.9611.41
18Bodhi van Dam, LopikJV11.390.0011.3911.39
19Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS11.3410.6910.8911.34
20Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.8410.190.0010.84
21Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.6010.4210.4110.60
22Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL10.219.629.6710.21
23Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.1810.1210.180.00
24Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.029.590.0010.02
25Matthijs Schenkel, LopikJV9.890.009.890.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond