Uitslag Installatiebedrijf Van der Vaart Bokaal
Linschoten 14-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.55
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.29
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.01
JongensReinier Overbeek17.36
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.22

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.5518.3820.0320.55 (p.r.)18.820.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.4218.2918.9119.7420.3020.42
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.4315.4716.8918.430.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.3417.6316.290.0018.340.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.4114.9117.1417.4116.860.00
6Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.070.000.0017.07
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6916.690.000.00
8Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.480.000.0014.48

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6014.4516.1716.60
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.1415.8816.1414.78
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.200.0014.200.00
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.910.0013.6113.91

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.2913.6213.9815.0316.2915.15
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.2213.3615.22 (p.r.)14.0115.200.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3913.3911.4912.9813.140.00
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD13.310.0013.3112.3913.1413.12
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.2710.6513.2711.1612.500.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1511.1611.4613.15
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9312.1812.9312.41
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8612.8612.080.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.9411.8511.9411.37
2Marielle KasteleinZV11.470.0010.5711.47
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.0111.010.0010.92
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.8410.6010.840.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.0115.2718.0115.4515.8016.47
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.4316.6716.2817.4317.160.00
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2015.3514.1916.2013.000.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.8915.0215.0915.89
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.7714.7615.0315.77
6Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4013.5613.3615.40
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1615.1614.5514.58
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0413.4515.0414.16

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.360.0017.3616.31
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.690.0016.6915.61
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.2713.5914.6515.2714.410.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.9113.3014.9113.99
5Chris Anker, VlistVL14.3414.340.000.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6713.1713.6713.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond