Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Krimpenerwaard
Vlist 21-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThomas van Midden18.91
DamesDymphie Baas15.42
JuniorenRicardo Faaij17.95
JongensReinier Overbeek17.65
MeisjesJoriene Baas13.14

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.910.000.0018.910.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.6117.470.0018.6118.070.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.0016.5613.5018.0016.910.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.5617.4314.5817.200.0017.56
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.2217.2214.8416.72
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2415.6915.0716.24

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2316.2014.7017.2315.800.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.1016.4517.100.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.2415.2413.3513.31
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.8814.880.0012.89
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4215.4214.920.000.000.00
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2710.7313.270.000.0012.53
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.2212.680.0013.220.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1413.140.000.000.000.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.930.0012.930.0011.0812.43
6Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.580.0012.0612.58
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.560.0012.5611.13
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.3411.6412.340.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.589.8910.4711.58
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.4311.0211.430.00
3Marielle KasteleinZV11.3511.3511.190.00
4Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.2111.210.00
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL10.989.9810.9010.98
6Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.7010.6610.700.00
7Britt OttinghVL10.560.000.0010.56

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.9517.830.000.000.0017.95
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.280.0017.2817.22
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.270.0015.2715.250.000.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.0314.5015.0310.93
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.7414.7314.740.00
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.4614.460.0014.23
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.980.000.0013.98

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.6515.6116.2317.65 (p.r.)12.370.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.120.0015.2915.5315.4917.12
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.410.0015.9013.5415.6816.41
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.1314.140.0015.13
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.1213.6615.12 (p.r.)15.00
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.4414.4413.9614.29
7Chris Anker, VlistVL13.4111.3213.2813.41

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond