Uitslag Nissan Norbert Driessen Bokaal
Zegveld 08-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.10
DamesDymphie Baas15.47
JuniorenRonald van Bemmel16.46
JongensReinier Overbeek17.38
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.82

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.1018.680.0019.8020.100.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.4117.8717.7116.0517.2819.41
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.8518.8518.660.000.0018.55
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.5018.2614.9318.5016.510.00
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.0114.4115.2417.9818.010.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.3315.1416.3315.43
7Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV13.2913.290.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.380.0017.380.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.6514.8213.9716.65
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4014.7414.9516.40
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1915.3015.5116.19
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.5815.580.0014.96
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL14.9214.9214.850.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.8914.0512.3114.89

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.470.0015.470.000.000.00
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.8212.9813.0414.8212.7813.60
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.7311.3812.7313.73
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.6612.170.0013.66
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6212.6112.620.00
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.5611.0512.5610.56
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.830.0011.830.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0713.3613.5911.0214.0713.12
2Esther StigterJV12.7510.7111.6012.75
3Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.510.000.0012.51
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.4011.990.0012.40
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9211.6811.3711.92
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7611.3410.7911.76
7Marielle KasteleinZV11.4410.6911.4411.28
8Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.1110.850.0011.11

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.4614.4016.4613.4612.430.00
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.3415.9416.340.0016.250.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.160.0016.0116.160.000.00
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.670.0015.6714.47
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS15.5115.510.000.00
6Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4412.1114.440.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.3816.4816.8917.3815.650.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.650.0013.2716.650.000.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.3115.3115.090.0014.8612.19
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.1814.1815.1812.92
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.780.0014.780.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.520.0014.0614.52
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS13.9313.6013.6613.93
8Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS0.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond