Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap
Zegveld 11-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.04
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen17.50
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.79
JongensReinier Overbeek17.94
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.0418.5021.040.0019.270.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.360.0018.7720.360.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8118.9019.810.0019.730.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.8418.840.000.0014.370.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.3717.4216.9518.37
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.5316.120.0017.53
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.8816.3515.9316.88
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.7715.8616.7715.30
3Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL16.5115.3312.5416.51
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.4714.8916.3216.47
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.1816.1513.9216.18

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD17.5015.860.0016.1415.0917.50 (p.r.)
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1813.0015.180.0012.8614.57
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3512.7613.9414.35
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1814.1812.9114.180.0012.84
5Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD13.9713.9712.940.00
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.2213.210.0013.22
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8612.860.000.00
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.840.000.0011.84

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2813.3914.0314.000.0014.28
2Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8012.3812.8011.13
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.5411.910.0012.54
4Marielle KasteleinZV12.1910.0411.5412.19
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.9610.8011.9611.90
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8711.870.0011.63
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD11.5011.500.0011.27

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.7915.2816.6317.9018.79 (p.r.)16.48
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.6517.6113.8718.650.000.00
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.1415.2714.8416.140.0014.76
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.0916.0915.510.00
5Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.710.0015.7113.73
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.4115.4113.230.00
7Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.2011.6014.2815.20
8Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.9914.4113.9314.99
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.9415.3416.6517.94 (p.r.)0.0017.48
2Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS16.5413.9514.5016.54 (p.r.)15.160.00
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.4616.4613.860.000.000.00
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.0214.6915.5316.02
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.790.0015.0515.79 (p.r.)
6Chris Anker, VlistVL15.5514.1215.5515.01
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.7414.740.000.00
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.5413.3914.5414.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond