Uitslag Eikelenboom Bokaal
Jaarsveld 22-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.85
DamesDymphie Baas16.50
JuniorenRicardo Faaij19.20
JongensReinier Overbeek17.10
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.8518.4019.8519.7519.360.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.510.0019.510.0018.120.00
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3417.550.0019.340.000.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9216.0118.9218.620.000.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9817.8317.3717.98
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.8016.800.0013.09
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.3016.300.0015.42
8Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1416.4118.1414.160.0015.72
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.5517.5515.830.00
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.4816.3117.4813.30
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL17.2715.1315.8617.27
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7816.150.0016.78
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1716.170.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.5015.6615.1616.500.0016.48
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.1813.5613.4815.18 (p.r.)0.0012.91
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1714.4814.4315.170.000.00
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.9213.920.0013.030.000.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.8413.4213.840.000.0011.68
6Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.6913.000.0013.69
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2410.920.0013.24
8Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.0512.0913.0512.94
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.3012.300.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.6413.1512.2413.64
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.1212.3511.5313.12 (p.r.)
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.9012.0312.3212.90 (p.r.)
4Esther StigterJV12.2012.200.0010.59
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.150.0012.150.00
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.0410.9711.040.00
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
8Marielle KasteleinZV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.2019.2017.540.0017.9317.24
2Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.900.0016.9015.7315.5115.18
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.8616.6416.5716.860.0016.79
4Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.4014.8613.2616.40 (p.r.)
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.100.0016.1016.01
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.9713.1215.970.00
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.4015.4014.920.00
8Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.390.0013.6115.39
9Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.3814.3814.330.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.100.0016.2316.3117.1014.44
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.8616.0716.070.000.0016.86
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.7816.7815.3810.970.000.00
4Chris Anker, VlistVL15.7715.4115.7714.09
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.1713.9415.17 (p.r.)11.98
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.0515.050.0013.05
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.2714.010.0014.27
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.8013.8013.380.00
9Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.790.000.0013.79

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond