Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal
Jaarsveld 27-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.19
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.45
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.20
JongensReinier Overbeek16.78
MeisjesJoriene Baas14.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.1920.190.000.0019.370.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.1419.760.0020.1413.8618.69
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.5318.530.0017.5518.1719.53
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.7018.1718.700.000.0017.71
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.090.0017.4718.090.0017.32
6Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.930.0016.2216.93
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.680.0016.6316.68
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.4016.2216.400.00
9Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.8615.8817.1417.86
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.7817.280.0017.78
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.5917.590.000.00
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7115.3516.3616.71
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.7315.730.000.00
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD14.9414.940.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.450.0015.4514.7314.8612.22
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.9413.4214.3114.9411.4714.71
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD14.1811.760.0014.1811.2313.14
4Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.9513.300.0013.9013.3313.95
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.3913.3913.240.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.7012.700.0011.31
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.590.0012.5912.44
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.270.000.0012.27
9Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.190.0011.7612.19

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.7713.3813.7713.4913.130.00
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.2812.0912.1912.28
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.050.0012.050.00
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5411.1511.2411.54
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.4610.460.000.00
6Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00
7Marielle KasteleinZV0.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.2013.5915.5316.740.0018.20
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.000.000.0017.3918.000.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.0115.7816.010.0015.200.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.9513.940.0015.95
5Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.8614.810.0015.86
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.640.000.0015.64
7Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.330.0015.0515.33
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV15.1814.3515.180.00
9Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.4614.460.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.7816.520.000.0015.4216.78
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.700.0015.510.0016.7016.34
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.290.000.0014.5015.290.00
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.470.0014.2814.47
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3514.350.000.00
6Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.3012.8813.300.00
7Timon de Haay, LopikPD0.000.000.000.00
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond