Uitslag Kampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard
Polsbroekerdam 30-06-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas19.07
DamesDymphie Baas15.78
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.99
JongensReinier Overbeek16.93
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.08

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.0717.310.0018.9118.9519.07
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.7017.370.0018.700.000.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.640.0018.3018.640.0017.85
4Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.9817.7717.980.000.000.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.6016.4116.4517.60
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.7216.1616.7211.75
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.6516.6516.280.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.2314.3316.2315.89

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0215.950.0017.02
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.4613.1716.4614.86
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.8115.2815.8113.49
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.700.0015.7015.18
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.0712.0612.070.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.7814.8015.780.000.0014.49
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5513.090.0013.6813.2914.55
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.2413.2110.230.0010.6014.24
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.0813.250.0014.080.0012.49
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.7513.6412.1611.6613.3213.75
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.0712.3412.6413.07
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7811.5412.7812.44
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6311.6012.6312.40

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.0012.0011.4611.77
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.8511.850.0011.04
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7911.1011.4511.79
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.0211.0210.710.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9918.9918.400.0016.3618.78
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.2716.9716.8417.270.000.00
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS16.7316.73 (p.r.)13.1313.160.000.00
4Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.4216.42 (p.r.)13.5214.32
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5214.3815.5215.48
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.4215.420.000.00
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.2713.4015.270.00
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.0614.060.0012.42

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.9316.650.0016.93
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.6213.9014.6916.62 (p.r.)14.6115.08
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.9115.91 (p.r.)15.5111.880.0014.45
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.4715.470.000.00
5Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.880.0013.6814.88
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.6114.320.0014.61
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.8913.890.0011.98
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.840.0013.840.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond