Uitslag Tweekamp
Polsbroekerdam 02-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.65
DamesKlaske Nauta16.03
JuniorenFreark Kramer19.03
JongensHessel Haanstra17.21
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.80

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.6517.6819.6720.650.00
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.7313.0819.660.0019.73
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.7318.3219.7319.500.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.5616.5317.6919.5617.74
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.3419.0219.340.000.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR19.1912.9516.1719.1915.42
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.1817.6918.0319.1816.13
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.1318.6219.1316.550.00
9Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.8916.8317.9717.8018.89
10Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6018.6018.5815.2918.09
11Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.6018.6018.150.0014.74
12Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.0816.9817.490.0018.08
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD17.5617.3417.260.0017.56
14Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2616.1017.2615.840.00
15Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8016.300.0016.800.00
16Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.7416.450.0016.740.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ16.0315.1816.030.000.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.4215.400.000.0015.42
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.8713.4614.780.0014.87
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.0712.9013.6413.4114.07
5Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.0513.7712.7614.050.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.8011.7013.2012.1913.80
7Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.5213.5213.450.000.00
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.110.0013.110.000.00
9Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.0911.7012.09

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS19.0319.03 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9917.500.0018.9918.19
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.7417.2517.740.000.00
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.0917.090.000.000.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.960.0014.3515.9516.96
6Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.2615.9716.2615.3211.22
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.9915.0315.000.0015.99
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.1614.7915.160.0013.99

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.2115.9817.21 (p.r.)0.0013.77
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.9216.3216.4516.920.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.7115.8514.3816.7116.04
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.160.0016.1615.890.00
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.1014.2816.100.0015.73
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.6815.6814.030.000.00
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ13.520.000.0013.0213.52
8Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI0.000.000.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8013.8814.8013.060.00
2Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.9813.9513.0313.980.00
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ13.9312.8813.9213.9310.69
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.8413.8412.6413.4813.68
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.4613.020.0013.4610.45
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS13.1012.970.000.0013.10
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8112.4611.5712.810.00
8Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.3712.370.0011.8712.09

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond