Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 30-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.46
DamesKlaske Nauta15.62
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman17.68
JongensBas van Leeuwen16.48
MeisjesSigrid Bokma15.85
VeteranenErik Bos16.16

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.4620.400.0020.460.00
2Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV19.6219.62 (p.r.)17.440.0012.04
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.3217.8619.320.0018.80
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.2019.200.000.000.00
5Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.9918.990.0018.9418.14
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9518.950.000.000.00
7Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.9118.910.0013.240.00
8Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.8418.840.000.000.00
9Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4412.4718.44
10Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2918.1818.29
11Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.0818.080.00
12Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.9117.910.00
13Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.5817.580.00
14Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3917.3914.05
15Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2416.8317.24
16Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2417.240.00
17Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.2117.210.00
18Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.6215.6215.2815.380.00
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.5814.3215.580.000.00
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.570.0015.1715.570.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.2015.200.000.0013.31
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.5714.570.00
6Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5314.5014.53
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.290.0014.29
8Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.220.0014.22
9Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5813.580.00
10Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.480.0013.48
11Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6817.6517.6814.73
2Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS17.5016.0217.500.00
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.9916.5316.3616.99
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.7916.790.000.00
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4616.4616.41
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.2615.3116.26
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.2416.2413.19
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.4215.420.00
9Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.3915.390.00
10Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.1815.1814.11
11Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ15.010.0015.01
12Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.00
13Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
14Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.4816.4815.440.00
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.3116.310.000.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1816.18 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9615.960.000.00
5Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.7615.760.00
6Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.2315.230.00
7Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ14.8914.8914.37
8Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.8214.8213.45
9Minne Smit, WinsumWI14.7214.720.00
10Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.5713.570.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.8513.3614.600.0015.85
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.5014.1514.4414.5013.81
3Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.9812.6113.780.0013.98
4Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.8013.1213.800.0013.65
5Inge Demmer, WorkumHS12.5412.1912.54
6Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.0310.8712.03
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00
8Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1615.1116.1615.16
2Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.7910.4510.1913.79
3Chris Buijtenhuijs, Groningen12.6411.85 (p.r.)12.64 (p.r.)10.53
4Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS9.900.000.009.90

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond