Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 03-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.42
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen14.12
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren17.26
JongensJelle Timmerman16.09
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.420.0018.370.0020.4220.05
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.3716.6318.3713.910.00
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.510.0017.5114.040.000.00
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.380.0017.3816.8716.500.00
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.750.000.0016.75
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.060.0015.3516.06
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.8815.6715.880.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.7015.700.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.810.0017.3016.2717.810.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.700.0016.0716.70
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2614.640.0016.26
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.6012.500.0014.60
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.0213.340.0014.02
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8713.2312.8614.870.0013.37
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.1213.6714.120.0011.64
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.4112.1013.0113.0813.410.00
4Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.270.0011.8313.2711.6010.77
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.970.0011.6212.9712.460.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.1411.0912.1411.62

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.9610.7911.960.00
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.6511.6511.3011.04
3Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.3011.3010.930.00
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.8810.8810.0010.35
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.480.0010.480.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.2616.760.0017.260.0016.23
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.2114.7216.5617.210.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.2413.2416.0216.2415.260.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.600.0015.6014.02
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.210.000.0015.21
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.250.000.0014.25
7Job den Hollander, BenschopPD13.870.0011.6413.87
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.0916.090.000.0012.980.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.0514.4716.050.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD14.670.0014.670.0014.290.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.660.0013.660.00
5Chris Anker, VlistVL12.5612.560.000.00
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS11.900.000.0011.90
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.180.0011.180.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond