Uitslag Hollands Kampioenschap
Linschoten 13-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.77
DamesDymphie Baas17.11
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.79
JongensReinier Overbeek17.82
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.55

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.7719.5519.810.0020.770.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.8416.9519.2419.840.0016.91
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.6319.6317.020.000.000.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.520.0019.5217.4117.9518.44
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.080.000.0019.0817.8418.83
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.9114.7618.91 (p.r.)0.0015.6617.50
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD18.6216.2518.62 (p.r.)0.000.0016.87
8Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.3018.1614.5918.300.0016.38
9Laurens LekkerkerkerJV17.6217.2017.620.00
10Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.060.0016.1317.06
11Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.6616.66
12Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD14.940.0014.940.00
13Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.720.0014.7213.72
14Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.6514.6512.990.00
15Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.560.000.0013.56
16Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS12.8712.870.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD17.1114.8115.6517.110.000.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5515.160.0013.3315.55 (p.r.)0.00
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.890.0014.890.0010.4713.79
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7914.280.0014.7914.770.00
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1514.1514.040.0013.9013.79
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1214.120.0014.110.000.00
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.850.0011.7513.8511.890.00
8Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.680.0013.6513.680.0013.53
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.6712.5013.6712.60
10Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.510.0013.510.00
11Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.5012.1713.50 (p.r.)11.11
12Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS13.2012.1013.20 (p.r.)0.00
13Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.5111.790.0012.51
14Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.4811.3211.480.00
15Britt OttinghVL10.6410.640.000.00
16Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.7917.1116.3818.7917.6817.00
2Job den Hollander, BenschopPD18.5215.800.0016.5018.52 (p.r.)0.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.3216.5416.9318.2516.3718.32
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.7616.7616.000.0016.660.00
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3915.6815.2816.39
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.9015.0315.9014.80
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.2414.6515.2412.82
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.8214.9217.2117.2617.82
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.3415.7316.8716.1716.6217.34
3Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.3315.620.0017.3316.4616.40
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.2916.2717.29 (p.r.)0.000.0014.62
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.0113.5314.9916.01
6Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS15.9615.9611.8312.17
7Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.6415.6415.260.00
8Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.5213.9414.520.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond