Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 17-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.95
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard14.58
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.33
JongensBas van Leeuwen16.17
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.61

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.950.000.0020.950.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.950.0019.950.0019.15
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.1917.5916.6819.1915.80
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.780.0017.780.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.6717.670.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.390.0017.390.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.4116.410.000.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.290.000.0013.29
9Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.3013.7218.3013.920.00
2Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.810.0017.810.00
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.7717.3016.9217.77
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.3316.3315.910.00
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.2714.3416.2715.74
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.9615.640.0015.96
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.6114.610.0013.950.00
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.5813.2514.580.0011.43
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.2914.2914.010.000.00
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.670.0013.6713.290.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.0913.090.000.00
6Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.300.0013.3013.140.00
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.2011.8613.2011.92
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3111.7411.2212.31
4Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.4211.420.000.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.330.0018.330.0017.08
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.9915.5716.1816.990.00
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.5913.5013.9016.59 (p.r.)0.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.740.0015.74
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.630.0014.8415.63
6Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.550.0015.5514.39
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.3911.7014.390.00
8Job den Hollander, BenschopPD14.0914.090.000.00
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1714.3016.170.000.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.5515.5513.7315.140.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.350.000.0015.350.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.6713.2214.3914.67
5Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.480.0012.2114.48
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.3214.320.000.00
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.080.0014.080.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond