Uitslag GPI Bokaal
Jaarsveld 20-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.09
DamesWendy Helmes15.39
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.77
JongensTimon de Haay16.87
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.18

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.0919.3518.370.0020.090.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.9017.970.0018.1117.6419.90
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.670.0019.1819.6717.300.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.600.000.0018.60
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.0016.7618.0013.5112.8617.45
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.9116.280.0017.91
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.830.0017.830.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.7717.7717.7117.66
9Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.5016.840.0017.50

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.6417.2717.6417.47
2Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.9712.0016.9712.89
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6813.7013.5416.68
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.6216.4116.620.00
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL14.200.0014.1814.20
6Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3913.6114.8514.9415.3914.77
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.9313.9714.9312.5512.5214.06
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.200.0014.100.0014.200.00
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.1814.1812.1713.060.0013.55
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.9613.9612.0212.3612.3613.04
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.8713.870.000.00
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.4313.4312.5912.46
8Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.120.0011.9513.12

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.1212.2413.120.00
2Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.8611.5412.860.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.2412.240.000.00
4Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.2311.9212.0512.23
5Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.2011.3912.200.00
6Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5411.540.0010.44
7Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.160.0011.160.00
8Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.7716.1617.5017.7716.51
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.700.0016.5917.1416.7217.70
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.8416.0116.840.000.0016.82
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.6014.8716.60 (p.r.)13.91
5Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.2415.2816.2415.86
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2214.1015.0816.22
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.1714.2215.1711.54

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.8716.6013.9316.87 (p.r.)0.0014.09
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.0615.2816.0615.690.000.00
3Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.9415.940.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.9014.900.000.00
5Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.6013.4414.6012.61
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.4714.430.0014.47
7Chris Anker, VlistVL13.0310.5713.030.00
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond