Uitslag Nico Sluis Vleeswaren Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 24-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.02
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard14.88
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.02
JongensReinier Overbeek16.85
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.12

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.0221.0220.490.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.9419.7819.940.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3016.8117.3619.30
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.5817.8217.1018.58
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV18.3318.3318.140.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.9516.9515.330.00
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.4716.2216.4716.22
8Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.3016.300.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.0216.710.0018.02
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3316.360.0017.33
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7116.710.0016.62
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.5315.2215.5314.86
5Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.3513.5215.350.00
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.0815.0812.03
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL14.5013.7613.2114.50

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.1212.7014.3815.12
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8814.8814.6614.44
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.8113.3514.7814.81
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.770.0014.5914.77
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.4314.4313.3312.55
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.830.000.0013.83
7Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.0912.120.0013.09

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.4511.1711.5712.45
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.4212.4211.040.00
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.2711.4012.270.00
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.9211.9211.520.00
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5810.9211.5810.10
6Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.5610.500.0011.56
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.3910.2611.3911.37

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0213.6117.4418.02
2Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.4315.8216.430.00
3Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.3216.0016.320.00
4Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.0213.950.0016.02
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD15.820.0015.820.00
6Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8516.8515.5315.86
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.830.0015.830.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.460.0013.9815.46
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.4213.890.0015.42
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS14.840.000.0014.84
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.5214.5213.2713.57
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.510.000.0014.51
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.420.0014.420.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond