Uitslag Nationale Competitie
It Heidenskip 31-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.18
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.44
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.50
JongensHessel Haanstra17.68
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.83

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.1818.7620.0220.180.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.6219.620.0019.1815.15
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.5619.560.000.000.00
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.3819.380.000.000.00
5Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.6618.6616.4217.0814.02
6Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6018.6017.2614.20
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.310.0018.310.00
8Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.2616.1618.260.00
9Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.2116.5817.1818.21
10Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6416.3916.640.00
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.450.0015.450.00
12Arno Baas, OudewaterPD13.090.000.0013.09
13Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.440.0016.440.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.7714.5915.770.000.00
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5010.7612.4814.5013.47
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.4514.4513.3813.37
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.080.0012.4313.08
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS11.260.0011.260.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.5017.1317.280.0019.50 (p.r.)
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.350.0019.3513.460.00
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.1217.120.000.000.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.6116.0516.6116.32
5Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.5416.3815.3616.54
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.320.0016.3213.70
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.140.000.0016.14
8Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS17.6815.7117.68 (p.r.)15.290.00
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.9016.2716.6616.900.00
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.3015.050.0016.0516.30 (p.r.)
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.8315.3315.8315.68
5Chris Anker, VlistVL15.8315.830.000.00
6Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7315.220.0015.73
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.3414.1214.9515.34
8Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.8313.8114.8314.560.00
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.220.0014.2213.3214.16
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.1813.0814.180.00
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.5311.1913.530.00
5Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD13.4211.9613.4212.32
6Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.0613.060.000.00
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.6811.800.0012.68
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.410.0012.410.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond