Uitslag Nationale Competitie
Burgum 10-09-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.27
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen15.19
JuniorenBobby Zwaagman18.85
JongensReinier Overbeek17.57
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.15

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.270.0021.270.0020.7319.50
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.6520.650.000.0019.9413.22
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.410.0019.410.000.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.2818.620.0019.280.000.00
5Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.270.0019.270.000.000.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.9115.9618.910.00
7Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.5618.560.000.00
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.560.000.0017.56
9Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.170.0015.5717.17
10Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.700.000.0016.70
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4316.430.0016.17
12Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.6714.670.000.00
13Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
14Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00
15Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.190.000.0015.190.000.00
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.990.0013.990.000.0013.77
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.8912.6112.8513.890.0012.59
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8611.450.0012.86

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.850.000.0018.8518.180.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.7817.8118.780.000.000.00
3Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.3516.2917.1317.5218.350.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4517.4514.740.00
5Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.220.0017.220.00
6Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.640.0016.640.00
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.8915.8915.5915.26
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.5615.560.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.5717.570.000.000.0017.41
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI17.5616.4617.560.000.0017.54
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.4017.4016.990.000.0016.32
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.4516.45 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.9215.0215.920.00
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.9614.5114.960.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.150.0015.1514.990.000.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3514.350.000.0013.120.00
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.3513.030.000.0012.8713.35
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.890.0012.890.00
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.870.000.0012.87
6Bente Vlas, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00
7Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond