Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 01-06-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHenk Schievink17.29
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.92
JuniorenBart Helmholt17.44
JongensPiet Scherjon15.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.2916.5816.9417.2317.2914.34
2Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS16.9216.1316.9216.900.0016.58
3Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS16.8715.9915.3916.870.000.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.4415.5616.1316.4415.900.00
5Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.2216.2213.100.00
6Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS14.6514.650.000.00
7Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG14.1614.160.000.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT16.6715.2715.9516.6714.200.00
2John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.080.000.0015.08
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.0515.0513.3614.87
4Arend Hofstee, GrijpskerkGR15.0215.020.000.00
5Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR13.270.0011.8613.27
6Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR13.270.0011.8613.27
7Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
8Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort0.000.000.000.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT15.4914.5515.4914.82
2Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG15.3415.340.000.00
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS15.1015.1012.620.00
4Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG15.010.000.0015.01

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.9213.2013.1413.9213.6713.68
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.0112.1512.2012.8611.8813.01
3Nynke Galama, It HeidenskipHS12.6412.0812.0012.6411.8612.61
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.420.0012.1412.42
5Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG11.9210.8411.9211.75
6Sjoukje Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.7111.6711.710.00
7Ankje Wybenga, KollumerzwaagBT11.2010.8811.2011.15

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG17.4412.160.0016.4016.9617.44
2Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG15.6114.8412.2415.610.0014.04
3Steven Jan Lefferts, BuitenpostBT15.340.0015.340.000.000.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.2213.8015.220.00
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.9414.940.0012.35
6Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.780.0014.7813.20
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.380.0014.1114.38
8Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT13.740.0013.740.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.4215.1415.420.0014.7914.44
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.7114.0414.710.000.0014.23
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR14.3212.480.0014.32
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI12.5411.7210.4012.54
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI12.2711.2611.7612.27
6Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR11.6411.640.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond