Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 20-07-2002

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRients v/d Wal18.45
DamesJantina de Vreeze13.43
JuniorenBart Helmholt18.07
JongensPiet Scherjon16.36

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rients v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS18.4518.450.000.00
2Klaas Haanstra, WorkumHS17.9216.3117.920.00
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.4817.4816.8612.72
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.170.0015.5617.17
5Ben Helmholt, MunnekezijlGR16.2815.5016.2815.75
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.9415.940.000.00
7Olaf van Kammen, VeenwoudenBG15.3115.310.000.00
8Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR13.940.0013.0813.94
9Ronald v/d Berg, GrouJR13.940.0013.0813.94

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Evert v/d Wal, WorkumHS17.3813.4515.8817.38
2Mark van Houten, SneekHS15.5412.7115.5413.47
3Remco Veenstra, NoordbergumBG15.5215.5214.9012.71
4John Burghout, Zwaagwesteinde15.3314.6213.2615.33
5Klaas Spriensma, GerkeskloosterBT15.1015.100.000.00
6Douwe Boersma, Amersfoort14.6614.320.0014.66
7Jan Hooghiemstra, NoardburgumBG14.1313.750.0014.13
8Marten Groenhof, It HeidenskipHS13.2311.9613.230.00

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marcel Nijboer, TwijzelerheideBT16.2916.2016.2911.62
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1413.930.0015.14
3Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR15.0414.3415.0414.42
4Jan Pebesma, BurgumBG14.8213.3914.8214.48
5Paulus Altena, BuitenpostBT14.8014.8014.250.00
6Douwe Terpstra, KollumerzwaagBT14.0113.7814.010.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jantina de Vreeze, BlauwhuisHS13.4313.4313.240.00
2Ineke Prins, EeBT13.0212.5113.020.00
3Antke vd/ Wal, GrijpskerkHS12.5612.560.000.00
4Janneke Noordmans, SuwaldBG12.2711.8512.270.00
5Johanna Haanstra-Tinga, BurgumLS10.6710.670.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.0716.8718.0715.82
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.2915.4116.2914.20
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ15.8215.2615.4315.82
4Pieter Coehoorn, WageningenBT15.2213.7915.2212.55
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.9913.980.0014.99
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS14.8914.890.000.00
7Ale Hoekstra, BurgumBG14.260.0013.8914.26
8David Roorda, BurgumBG14.2414.240.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.3616.3616.3015.12
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG14.7614.7614.420.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG14.4614.460.000.00
4Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI13.7513.000.0013.75
5Rients Jongema, HuinsWI13.3112.4911.1713.31
6Albert Pieter Sikkema, BurgumBG12.2412.240.0012.06

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond