Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 20-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSander van Vliet17.40
DamesKathy Baars11.55
JuniorenDavy de Wit17.35
JongensKenzo Hielema13.97

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.4017.4017.080.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.6514.5815.1015.65
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.550.0015.550.00
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.7514.7513.810.00
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7913.010.0013.79
6Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV12.760.000.0012.76

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.5511.4311.3711.55
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.2411.1711.2411.20
3Nelissa van der Sluijs, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJsselVL11.1611.160.0010.96
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD10.9610.3110.7710.96
5Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.4310.2410.430.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Celine Cazant, KamerikSV11.1010.4210.7711.10 (p.r.)
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.9010.0410.1810.90 (p.r.)
3Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.7610.6610.2310.76
4Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.309.5110.1610.30
5Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.259.6610.259.80
6Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.439.209.439.34

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.3514.5817.35 (p.r.)16.75
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.100.000.0017.10 (p.r.)
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.9515.4415.9514.52
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV15.0013.1814.3115.00
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.3613.0314.360.00
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.2613.1814.260.00
7Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.0911.9513.0114.09
8Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.9411.4513.2113.94
9Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.880.0012.7012.88
10Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.5612.3612.4712.56
11Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL12.5512.550.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.9713.970.000.00
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.5712.3113.2613.57
3Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.3212.500.0013.32
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.8512.850.0012.14
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.770.0012.770.00
6Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV12.4612.4611.3112.37
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.2311.2310.6411.21

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.9512.2212.8412.95
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.5210.9012.52 (p.r.)10.72
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.3811.0412.3811.71
4Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL12.2411.5112.2412.03
5Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.5711.0011.4211.57
6Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.4810.3811.0111.48
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV11.3411.340.0011.19

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Ott, MontfoortLS12.060.0012.06 (p.r.)11.92
2Nick Blom, HekendorpPD11.8210.9910.9911.82
3Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS11.6411.1711.6410.81
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.4211.3211.4210.79
5Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.199.6510.5711.19 (p.r.)
6Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.3610.3410.3610.07

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond