Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 23-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSander van Vliet16.53
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik12.29
JuniorenLucas van Eijk16.70
JongensStijn Overbeek14.41

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.5316.530.0013.03
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.2215.220.0012.92
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0713.1813.9214.07
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.1612.4613.160.00
5Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL12.5812.580.000.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00
7Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV0.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.2911.1311.0312.29
2Nelissa van der Sluijs, BerkenwoudeVL11.7510.7011.75 (p.r.)0.00
3Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.3511.350.000.00
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.2210.5211.2210.37
5Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV10.8810.859.9210.88
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.390.000.0010.39

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.5610.52 (p.r.)10.63 (p.r.)11.56 (p.r.)
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.9210.6310.92 (p.r.)10.55
3Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.339.8410.330.00
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS9.889.880.000.00
5Gwen van Dam, LopikJV9.399.390.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.7014.0516.7015.57
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.860.0015.1715.86
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.280.0015.2814.86
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV14.6014.5414.6014.38
5Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD14.5213.0314.52 (p.r.)12.84
6Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.2513.0213.7514.25
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV14.4114.0811.6914.41 (p.r.)
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.2412.5912.6614.24 (p.r.)
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.2414.24 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS13.7013.2113.70 (p.r.)13.15
5Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.0713.0712.340.00
6Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.700.0012.700.00
7Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV11.960.000.0011.96

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Roy Velis, BenschopPD12.9912.9912.760.00
2Ties Meijer, KockengenSV12.8911.7512.89 (p.r.)12.34
3Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.7112.710.000.00
4Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.5911.4211.5112.59
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS12.2910.7812.2911.69
6Reymon Tukker, MontfoortLS10.910.0010.4510.91
7Rick Cazant, KockengenSV10.910.000.0010.91

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Nick Blom, HekendorpPD12.0411.730.0012.04
2Florian van Beek, LinschotenLS11.0510.409.9611.05
3Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.509.9710.509.69
4Tom Leusink, KamerikSV10.180.0010.180.00
5Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.119.8210.11

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond