Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 27-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSander van Vliet17.67
DamesAnnemarie van Schaik12.42
JuniorenReinier Rietveld15.22
JongensMark van der Horst14.22

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6717.670.000.00
2Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL15.6415.640.000.00
3Harm van der Vlist, VlistVL14.6814.68 (p.r.)0.0012.20
4Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.560.000.0014.56
5Rick Boer, LopikJV13.500.000.0013.50

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.4210.9312.4211.37
2Naomi Bergman, ZegveldZV12.0510.2810.6412.05
3Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV11.4510.9611.450.00
4Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.050.000.0011.05
5Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD11.0010.709.9011.00
6Kristel Uitman, KamerikSV10.770.0010.2510.77

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD11.2210.8211.2011.22
2Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL10.990.009.5710.99 (p.r.)
3Amanda van de Geer, BenschopPD10.4810.269.6910.48
4Gwen van Dam, LopikJV10.370.0010.37 (p.r.)9.88
5Tessa van Ieperen, LopikJV10.3310.339.379.82
6Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL0.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.2213.5712.0215.22
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.9214.0114.9213.92
3Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL14.5511.450.0014.55
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS14.2014.20 (p.r.)13.9413.36
5Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD13.8612.4813.4213.86
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV13.230.000.0013.23
7Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.860.0012.8611.63
8Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.790.0011.790.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerco van Oort, LopikPD14.000.000.0014.00
2Aron Verburg, ZegveldZV13.6013.4813.6012.45
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS13.4912.2913.490.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.410.0013.4113.39
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS12.6512.650.000.00
6Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.2412.240.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL14.2214.22 (p.r.)14.010.00
2Eimert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.5412.94 (p.r.)0.0013.54 (p.r.)
3Rick Cazant, KockengenSV12.4811.6211.2212.48
4Remco de Ruijter, OudewaterPD12.4112.4012.1812.41
5Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.6410.8511.3311.64
6Ties Meijer, KockengenSV10.5410.540.000.00
7Roy Velis, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS12.000.0012.0011.96
2Roef Eijzenga, JaarsveldJV11.620.0011.62 (p.r.)9.53
3Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.6010.530.0011.60
4Bjorn Bremer, LinschotenLS11.3011.03 (p.r.)10.5211.30 (p.r.)
5Tom Leusink, KamerikSV11.2711.1811.27 (p.r.)11.15
6Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS11.1310.2310.5011.13
7Nick Blom, HekendorpPD10.1110.110.000.00
8Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.040.000.0010.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond