Uitslag Nissan Norbert Driessen Bokaal
Zegveld 31-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.27
DamesKimberly Slootjes - Engelhard16.32
JuniorenRicardo Faaij17.56
JongensReinier Overbeek18.45

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.2712.9020.0120.270.0020.12
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.6517.3619.3319.6519.580.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD19.3916.5319.390.00
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL18.7717.2818.7613.4218.0018.77
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.7417.2717.8418.740.000.00
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2915.1817.290.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6916.6915.810.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.1415.4216.1116.14

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.600.0017.1217.60
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.2414.3217.2414.92
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.0017.0013.7314.77
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.8116.8114.6116.80
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7714.8316.4616.77
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.9715.500.0015.97

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL16.3214.6614.7413.8912.8216.32 (p.r.)
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.0415.260.0016.040.0015.44
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.3014.7513.1313.8412.4715.30
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9312.500.0014.930.000.00
5Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.130.0013.7414.1312.290.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.110.0013.0514.11
7Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.610.0012.6112.45
8Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.4112.410.0011.73

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.9411.9412.8412.94
2Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8012.800.0010.89
3Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3410.770.0012.34 (p.r.)
4Babet Strien, CabauwJV12.2311.4612.23
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.2111.7311.3812.21
6Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.2911.290.0010.80

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.560.000.0017.560.000.00
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS16.6015.7216.0516.6013.6414.84
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.5816.580.000.000.0013.48
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.5415.0816.540.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.5016.5016.0116.11
6Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.1116.110.0015.80
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.7715.3615.1915.77
8Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.510.000.0013.51

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4516.6018.0717.9818.4517.69
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS17.1415.420.0017.1414.230.00
3Chris Anker, VlistVL16.1015.4216.10
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.080.000.0015.08
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.6614.660.000.00
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV13.9113.9113.590.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond