Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap
Zegveld 03-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.37
DamesDymphie Baas16.00
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.98
JongensJelle Timmerman16.29

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.3718.8119.3920.0820.1820.37
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.3718.4320.3719.4919.1319.58
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.5617.1016.6419.2319.560.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5117.4615.0917.51
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.2015.170.0015.20
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL12.6812.680.000.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL12.3112.310.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.7513.8018.7517.01
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.0616.2617.0616.61
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0515.2117.0516.37
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7215.9216.7216.64
5Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL16.400.0012.5616.40
6Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD15.4013.8415.4014.93
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV12.340.0012.340.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.0016.0015.3114.4813.0214.31
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.6414.640.0012.8714.0014.15
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.040.0013.8214.0412.3313.18
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.0314.0310.6512.9712.7413.72
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.1511.8213.1513.10
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.9212.8512.9212.78
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6112.6112.5612.44
8Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.8911.6511.1111.89

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.4813.480.0011.740.0010.93
2Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.8012.800.0012.12
3Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS12.5211.100.0012.52 (p.r.)
4Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.0611.3511.4612.06

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.9817.0918.0417.3118.9818.82
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS18.0216.1114.4017.3814.1818.02 (p.r.)
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.6916.520.0016.0912.7016.69
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2116.210.000.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.8615.8215.8613.86
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.8615.8615.7412.41
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3315.3314.4213.60

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.2915.7415.3715.150.0016.29
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.7815.3115.4715.7814.2414.93
3Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.6213.5714.58 (p.r.)0.0014.4214.62 (p.r.)
4Stijn Overbeek, LopikJV13.4612.9513.460.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond