Uitslag Installatiebedrijf van der Vaart Bokaal
Linschoten 10-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.44
DamesDemi Groothedde15.60
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.51
JongensReinier Overbeek16.81

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS20.4418.890.0020.440.000.00
2Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.650.0016.6814.2318.650.00
3Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.860.0017.860.0016.5117.14
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.190.000.0017.1816.4817.19
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3914.9516.1416.39
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL13.4713.470.000.00
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.000.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.080.0017.080.0013.300.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.3816.2416.380.00
3Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.810.000.0015.81
4Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.5515.550.000.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.1714.6314.3015.17
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.6813.960.0014.68
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.6014.3315.600.000.0013.25
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2815.280.0012.540.000.00
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.9211.6914.050.000.0014.92
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.8114.4414.4914.810.000.00
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.5514.1413.980.0014.55
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.0312.6612.7714.03
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.9511.0313.2413.95
8Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.8612.860.0012.46
9Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.830.0012.830.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.4013.400.0012.71
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD13.2311.6112.0113.23
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.7511.7511.340.00
4Leonie de Regt, LeidenLS11.3911.3910.590.00
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.860.000.0010.86

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.5118.510.0017.360.000.00
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS18.2615.3518.26 (p.r.)16.300.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.8217.820.000.000.0016.72
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.2916.3517.0217.29
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.6714.9116.2516.67
6Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.2316.2312.630.00
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.7615.350.0015.76
8Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS15.5615.560.0015.56

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8116.4515.6113.9316.810.00
2Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.1114.4515.110.000.000.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.630.0014.4414.630.000.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.6014.6012.730.00
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.5314.530.000.00
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.8713.870.0012.32
7Gerco van Oort, LopikPD12.7112.7112.500.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond