Uitslag Nico Sluis Vleeswaren Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 14-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.93
DamesWendy Helmes15.61
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.00
JongensReinier Overbeek18.50

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.9313.0419.0719.500.0019.93
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.5812.740.0019.580.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3617.1517.0318.8719.360.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.4216.5818.4214.760.00
5Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.3018.300.000.000.000.00
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.940.0017.940.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5315.4217.3017.53
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.050.0015.050.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.0216.5617.2118.02
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.110.0017.110.00
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.1017.100.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.9614.9613.1712.23
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS14.8114.8114.500.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.7314.730.000.00
7Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL12.2312.230.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.6115.610.0012.120.0014.50
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.5913.3814.6315.0515.0515.59
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.040.0015.0413.440.0013.63
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0514.0513.200.000.0010.33
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.5712.0712.570.00
6Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.549.9212.540.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liesbeth de Groot - de With, WoerdenPD13.3412.5213.340.000.0013.22
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.8112.420.0012.81
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.300.000.0012.30
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.1412.1411.5011.53
5Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV11.2110.0011.219.93

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0018.0017.820.000.000.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.6415.9916.5117.640.000.00
3Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.280.000.0017.280.0015.50
4Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS17.0016.7816.7617.00
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.390.0016.3912.05
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.6115.6112.480.00
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.3515.3514.010.00
8Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.400.0014.4012.59
9Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.7611.760.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.5016.060.0016.370.0018.50
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.2516.2516.040.000.0013.65
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.4714.8615.4712.870.000.00
4Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.3914.3914.140.00
5Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.250.000.0013.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond