Uitslag Jeva Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 17-06-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRian Baas20.36
DamesDymphie Baas14.68
JuniorenDaniel Cluistra17.53
JongensReinier Overbeek17.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD20.3619.870.0019.2720.360.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD20.2916.1718.3217.5612.9720.29 (p.r.)
3Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS19.9017.2219.9019.2418.1819.39
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL18.8218.8214.690.0012.5213.29
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.720.000.0017.72
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.680.000.0017.68
7Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.8316.830.000.00
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.410.0016.410.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.2915.0317.2916.08
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.2217.220.0014.72
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.0117.0116.850.00
4Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.460.0016.4615.91
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1016.100.0013.83
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.4415.4411.7415.27
7Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL14.590.000.0014.59

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD14.6814.670.0014.6811.930.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.490.0012.9913.9514.1414.49
3Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.2012.160.0013.5812.9914.20
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.7812.4213.780.000.000.00
5Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL10.770.0010.770.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.2012.1812.550.0012.8513.20
2Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD11.300.000.0011.30
3Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.7510.750.000.00
4Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD10.030.0010.030.00
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.5316.8317.530.000.000.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.060.0016.3116.510.0017.06
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL16.610.0016.5913.4016.6115.48
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.770.0015.770.00
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6615.660.000.00
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.280.0014.280.00
7Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.230.0015.4816.660.0017.23
2Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.5314.1016.1514.5616.5313.94
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.4216.4215.1314.880.0014.24
4Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD15.0113.3515.0113.19
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.0812.0314.080.00
6Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.6813.680.000.00
7Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond